« » mei 2018
maandag dinsdag woensdag donderdag vrijdag zaterdag zondag
30
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U10A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U12A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U18A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U16A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Sen P2B
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U18B
01
  • 00:00
    Vriendenhof Walem Masters - Masters
  • 13:00 - 15:00
    U12A
  • 16:30 - 18:30
    U12A
02
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    U8A
03
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U10A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U10A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U14A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U16A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U18A
04
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    U8A
05
06
07
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U10A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U14A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U16A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U18A
08
09
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    U8A
10
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U10A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U10A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U14A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U16A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U18A
11
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    U8A
12
  • 11:00
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears G12 C - U12A
  • 11:00
    Londerzeelse Dunkers G14 B - U14A
13
14
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U10A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U14A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U16A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U18A
15
16
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    U8A
17
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U10A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U10A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U14A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U16A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U18A
18
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    U8A
19
20
21
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U10A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U14A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U16A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U18A
22
23
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    U8A
24
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U10A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U10A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U14A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U16A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U18A
vandaag
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    U8A
26
27
28
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U10A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U14A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U16A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U18A
29
30
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    U8A
31
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U10A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U10A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    U14A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U16A
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    U18A
01
02
03