« » oktober 2018
maandag dinsdag woensdag donderdag vrijdag zaterdag zondag
01
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle DSE A (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M16
02
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE C (M)
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
03
  • 16:30 - 18:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:30 - 20:00
    Basket Malle M16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B
04
  • 19:00 - 20:15
    Academy Shooting
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle DSE A
  • 20:30 - 22:00
    Basket Malle HSE C
  • 20:30 - 22:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 20:30 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
05
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M19
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B (M)
06
  • 09:00
    Diamonds Zuiderkempen - U10 Blue Panters Malle
  • 09:00
    HBBC Herentals Warriors - U10 Panters
  • 13:00
    Bonheiden Basketball J21 A - Basket Malle J21 (M)
  • 14:00
    Fellows Ekeren BBC G14 B - Basket Malle J14
  • 16:00
    Antwerp Giants DSE C - Basket Malle DSE A
  • 19:00
    Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE A - Basket Malle HSE A
07
  • 09:30 - 11:00
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 10:00
    Basket Malle M15 - Basket Lummen M14 B
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    Happy Kids
  • 11:00
    BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen G12 A - Basket Malle G12A
  • 11:30 - 12:30
    Special Panters
  • 12:00
    Basket Malle M19 - BBC Haacht M19 A
  • 12:00
    Basket Malle G12B - BBC Schelle G12 B
  • 14:00
    Basket Malle J16 - KBBC T&T Turnhout J16 B
  • 14:00
    U10 Mallstars - U10 Okido A
  • 16:00
    Basket Malle HSE B (M) - Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE C
  • 18:00
    Basket Malle HSE C (M) - BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE C
08
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle DSE A (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M16
09
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE C (M)
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
10
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:30 - 20:00
    Basket Malle M16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B
11
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle DSE A
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle HSE C
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J21
  • 20:30 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
12
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M19
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B (M)
13
  • 09:00
    BBC Coveco Niel G12 A - Basket Malle G12B
  • 12:00
    Oxaco BBC Boechout M19 A - Basket Malle M19
  • 12:00
    Red Vic Wilrijk J16 B - Basket Malle J16
14
  • 09:00
    Campinia Dessel A - U10 Mallstars
  • 09:00
    U10 Panters - T&T Turnhout Tigers
  • 09:30 - 11:00
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 10:00
    Basket Malle M15 - BBC Croonen Lommel M14 A
  • 10:00
    Spartacus SCK Antwerpen HSE A - Basket Malle HSE B (M)
  • 11:30 - 12:30
    Special Panters
  • 12:00
    Basket Malle J18 - Willibies Antwerpen J18 B
  • 14:00
    Basket Malle J14 - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G14 A
  • 14:00
    U10 Blue Panters Malle - Champs Econstruct Geel
  • 16:00
    Basket Malle G12A - Wuustwezel BBC G12 A
  • 16:00
    Basket Malle J21 (M) - Zuiderkempen Diamonds J21 A
  • 18:00
    Basket Malle HSE A - BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE C
vandaag
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle DSE A (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M16
16
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE C (M)
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
17
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:30 - 20:00
    Basket Malle M16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B
18
  • 19:00 - 20:15
    Academy Shooting
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle DSE A
  • 20:30 - 22:00
    Basket Malle HSE C
  • 20:30 - 22:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 20:30 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
19
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M19
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B (M)
20
  • 09:00
    Bonheiden Basketball G12 A - Basket Malle G12A
  • 11:00
    Basket Betekom M19 A - Basket Malle M19
  • 13:00
    Black Bears Peer A - U10 Mallstars
  • 18:00
    Aartselaar BBC DSE B - Basket Malle DSE A
  • 20:45
    BBC Okido Arendonk HSE A - Basket Malle HSE A
21
  • 09:30 - 11:00
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    Happy Kids
  • 11:00
    BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen M14 A - Basket Malle M15
  • 11:00
    Basket Malle J18 - Phantoms Basket Boom J18 B
  • 11:00
    Basket Stabroek J21 A - Basket Malle J21 (M)
  • 11:30 - 12:30
    Special Panters
  • 13:00
    Basket Malle J14 - Gembo Borgerhout G14 B
  • 13:00
    U10 Blue Panters Malle - Vabco Bulls
  • 15:00
    Basket Malle HSE B (M) - Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen HSE A
  • 15:00
    U10 Panters - U10 Okido D
  • 17:00
    Basket Malle HSE C (M) - BBC Baskas Kasterlee HSE B
22
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle DSE A (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M16
23
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE C (M)
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
24
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:30 - 20:00
    Basket Malle M16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B
25
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle DSE A
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle HSE C
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J21
  • 20:30 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
26
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M19
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B (M)
27
  • 15:00
    Zuiderkempen Diamonds J16 A - Basket Malle J16
28
  • 09:30 - 11:00
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 10:00
    BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw DSE A - Basket Malle DSE A
  • 11:30 - 12:30
    Special Panters
  • 13:00
    Basket Malle J14 - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G14 A
  • 13:00
    Basket Malle G12A - Antwerp Giants G12 B
  • 15:00
    Basket Malle M19 - Fellows Ekeren BBC M19 A
  • 15:00
    Vabco Celtics - U10 Mallstars
  • 17:00
    Basket Malle HSE A - Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE C
29
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle DSE A (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M16
30
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE C (M)
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
31
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:30 - 20:00
    Basket Malle M16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B
01
  • 19:00 - 20:15
    Academy Shooting
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle DSE A
  • 20:30 - 22:00
    Basket Malle HSE C
  • 20:30 - 22:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 20:30 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
02
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M19
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B (M)
03
  • 10:00
    Red Vic Wilrijk G14 B - Basket Malle J14
  • 13:30
    Mercurius BBC Berchem J18 B - Basket Malle J18
  • 17:00
    Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE B - Basket Malle HSE B (M)
  • 18:00
    BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw HSE B - Basket Malle HSE C (M)
04
  • 09:00
    Basket Malle J16 - BBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
  • 09:30 - 11:00
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    Happy Kids
  • 11:00
    Basket Malle M19 - Aartselaar BBC M19 B
  • 11:30 - 12:30
    Special Panters
  • 13:00
    Basket Malle J21 (M) - BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat J21 A
  • 15:00
    Basket Malle DSE A - Red Vic Wilrijk DSE A
  • 15:00
    Basket Malle G12A - Horticult Kontich Wolves G12 A
  • 17:00
    Basket Malle HSE A - Basket Willebroek HSE B