« » februari 2019
maandag dinsdag woensdag donderdag vrijdag zaterdag zondag
28
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle DSE A (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M16
29
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE C (M)
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
30
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:30 - 20:00
    Basket Malle M16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B
31
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle DSE A
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle HSE C
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J21
  • 20:30 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
01
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M19
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B (M)
02
  • 12:00
    Campinia B - U10 Blue Panters Malle
  • 12:30
    Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie G12 A - Basket Malle G12A
  • 15:00
    Black Bears Peer A - U10 Mallstars
  • 15:30
    Basket Lummen M14 B - Basket Malle M15
  • 15:30
    Koninklijke Herentalse BBC J18 A - Basket Malle J18
  • 16:00
    Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE C - Basket Malle HSE B (M)
  • 18:30
    BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE C - Basket Malle HSE C (M)
03
  • 09:00
    Basket Malle J14 - K. Vabco Mol BBC G14 A
  • 09:30 - 11:00
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    Happy Kids
  • 11:00
    Basket Malle M19 - Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors M19 A
  • 11:30 - 12:30
    Special Panters
  • 12:00
    Okido Buzzards - U10 Panters
  • 13:00
    Basket Malle J21 (M) - Bonheiden Basketball J21 A
  • 13:00
    Basket Malle G12B - BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw G12 A
  • 15:00
    Basket Malle DSE A - Antwerp Giants DSE C
  • 15:30
    BBC Haacht M19 A - Basket Malle M19
  • 17:00
    Basket Malle HSE A - Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE A
04
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle DSE A (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M16
05
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE C (M)
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
06
  • 16:30 - 18:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:30 - 20:00
    Basket Malle M16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B
07
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle DSE A
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Academy Shooting
  • 20:30 - 22:00
    Basket Malle HSE C
  • 20:30 - 22:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 20:30 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
08
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M19
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B (M)
09
  • 10:45
    BBC Okido Arendonk G14 A - Basket Malle J14
  • 11:00
    BBC Croonen Lommel M14 A - Basket Malle M15
  • 13:00
    Zuiderkempen Diamonds J21 A - Basket Malle J21 (M)
  • 14:00
    BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen M12 A - Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:30
    BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE C - Basket Malle HSE A
10
  • 09:00
    Basket Malle G12B - BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen M12 A
  • 09:00
    U10 Panters - Lommel Red Stars
  • 09:00
    diverse - U8 Peanuts
  • 09:00
    diverse - U7 Ploppers
  • 11:00
    U10 Blue Panters Malle - Okido Falcons
  • 11:30 - 12:30
    Special Panters
  • 12:00
    Basket Malle M19 - Oxaco BBC Boechout M19 A
  • 13:00
    Basket Malle G12A - Gembo Borgerhout G12 A
  • 13:00
    U10 Mallstars - Okido Eagles
  • 15:00
    Basket Malle J16 - Basket Stabroek J16 A
  • 17:00
    Basket Malle HSE B (M) - Spartacus SCK Antwerpen HSE A
11
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle DSE A (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M16
12
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE C (M)
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
13
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:30 - 20:00
    Basket Malle M16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B
14
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle DSE A
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle HSE C
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J21
  • 20:30 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
15
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M19
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B (M)
16
  • 12:00
    Phantoms Basket Boom J16 B - Basket Malle J16
  • 15:00
    Miners 1 - U10 Blue Panters Malle
  • 15:00
    Lommel Hawks - U10 Mallstars
  • 18:00
    BBC Baskas Kasterlee HSE B - Basket Malle HSE C (M)
  • 20:15
    Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen HSE A - Basket Malle HSE B (M)
17
  • 09:00
    Basket Malle M15 - BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen M14 A
  • 09:30 - 11:00
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    Happy Kids
  • 11:00
    Basket Malle M19 - Basket Betekom M19 A
  • 11:30 - 12:30
    Special Panters
  • 13:00
    Basket Malle J21 (M) - Basket Stabroek J21 A
  • 13:00
    Duffel K.B.B.C. G12 A - Basket Malle G12A
  • 13:00
    Basket Malle G12B - Basket Willebroek G12 B
  • 13:00
    Phantoms Basket Boom J18 B - Basket Malle J18
  • 14:30
    Campinia D - U10 Panters
  • 15:00
    Basket Malle DSE A - Aartselaar BBC DSE B
  • 17:00
    Basket Malle HSE A - BBC Okido Arendonk HSE A
18
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle DSE A (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M16
19
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE C (M)
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
20
  • 16:30 - 18:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:30 - 20:00
    Basket Malle M16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B
21
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle DSE A
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Academy Shooting
  • 20:30 - 22:00
    Basket Malle HSE C
  • 20:30 - 22:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 20:30 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
22
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
vandaag
  • 09:00
    BBC Okido Arendonk G12 B - Basket Malle G12B
  • 10:00
    Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen G14 C - Basket Malle J14
  • 12:30
    BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat J21 A - Basket Malle J21 (M)
  • 14:00
    Aartselaar BBC M19 B - Basket Malle M19
  • 18:15
    Basket Willebroek HSE B - Basket Malle HSE A
24
  • 09:00
    U8 Peanuts - diverse
  • 09:00
    U7 Ploppers - diverse
  • 09:30 - 11:00
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 11:30 - 12:30
    Special Panters
  • 12:00
    Campinia A - U10 Mallstars
  • 14:00
    Basket Malle J18 - BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat J18 A
  • 16:00
    Basket Malle HSE B (M) - Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE B
  • 16:00
    Basket Malle G12A - Red Vic Wilrijk G12 A
  • 18:00
    Basket Malle HSE C (M) - BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw HSE B
25
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle DSE A (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M16
26
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE C (M)
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
27
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:30 - 20:00
    Basket Malle M16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B
28
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle DSE A
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle HSE C
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J21
  • 20:30 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
01
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M19
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B (M)
02
03
  • 09:00
    Gembo Borgerhout G12 A - Basket Malle G12A
  • 09:30 - 11:00
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    Happy Kids
  • 11:30
    BBC Schelle HSE B - Basket Malle HSE C (M)
  • 13:00
    Basket Malle J14 - BBC Okido Arendonk G14 A
  • 15:00
    Basket Malle DSE A - BBC Schelle DSE B
  • 17:00
    Basket Malle HSE A - Red Vic Wilrijk HSE B