« » maart 2019
maandag dinsdag woensdag donderdag vrijdag zaterdag zondag
25
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle DSE A (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M16
26
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE C (M)
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
27
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:30 - 20:00
    Basket Malle M16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B
28
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle DSE A
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle HSE C
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J21
  • 20:30 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
01
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M19
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B (M)
02
03
  • 09:00
    Gembo Borgerhout G12 A - Basket Malle G12A
  • 09:30 - 11:00
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    Happy Kids
  • 11:30
    BBC Schelle HSE B - Basket Malle HSE C (M)
  • 13:00
    Basket Malle J14 - BBC Okido Arendonk G14 A
  • 15:00
    Basket Malle DSE A - BBC Schelle DSE B
  • 17:00
    Basket Malle HSE A - Red Vic Wilrijk HSE B
04
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle DSE A (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M16
05
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE C (M)
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
06
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:30 - 20:00
    Basket Malle M16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B
07
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle DSE A
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Academy Shooting
  • 20:30 - 22:00
    Basket Malle HSE C
  • 20:30 - 22:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 20:30 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
08
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M19
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B (M)
09
  • 13:00
    Basket Stabroek J16 A - Basket Malle J16
  • 17:00
    Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen DSE E - Basket Malle DSE A
  • 18:15
    Fellows Ekeren BBC HSE B - Basket Malle HSE A
10
  • 09:30 - 11:00
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 11:00
    Basket Malle M15 - Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie M14 A
  • 11:30 - 12:30
    Special Panters
  • 13:00
    Basket Malle J14 - Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen G14 C
  • 15:00
    Basket Malle HSE B (M) - BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE D
  • 15:30
    BBC Berlaar J18 A - Basket Malle J18
  • 17:00
    Basket Malle HSE C (M) - BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE E
11
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle DSE A (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M16
12
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE C (M)
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
13
  • 16:30 - 18:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:30 - 20:00
    Basket Malle M16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B
14
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle DSE A
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle HSE C
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J21
  • 20:30 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
15
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M19
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B (M)
16
  • 13:00
    Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen G12 A - Basket Malle G12A
  • 13:00
    Bonheiden Basketball M12 A - Basket Malle G12B
  • 15:00
    Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen J16 A - Basket Malle J16
  • 17:00
    Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen HSE D - Basket Malle HSE B (M)
  • 18:15
    BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE Z - Basket Malle HSE C (M)
17
  • 09:00
    T&T Tigers - U10 Panters
  • 09:00
    Basket Malle M15 - BBC Croonen Lommel M14 A
  • 09:30 - 11:00
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    Happy Kids
  • 11:00
    Phantoms Basket Boom J21 B - Basket Malle J21 (M)
  • 11:00
    T&T Bears - U10 Blue Panters Malle
  • 11:00
    Basket Malle M19 - Aartselaar BBC M19 B
  • 11:30 - 12:30
    Special Panters
  • 12:00
    Vabco Celtics - U10 Mallstars
  • 13:00
    Basket Malle J14 - Maccabi Antwerpen G14 A
  • 15:00
    Basket Malle J18 - Essense Esbac J18 A
  • 17:00
    Basket Malle HSE A - BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE A
18
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle DSE A (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M16
19
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE C (M)
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
20
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:30 - 20:00
    Basket Malle M16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B
21
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle DSE A
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Academy Shooting
  • 20:30 - 22:00
    Basket Malle HSE C
  • 20:30 - 22:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 20:30 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
22
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M19
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B (M)
23
  • 09:00
    K. Vabco Mol BBC G12 A - Basket Malle G12A
  • 10:30
    BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat J18 A - Basket Malle J18
  • 11:00
    Peer BBC vzw M19 A - Basket Malle M19
  • 12:30
    U10 Panters - Okido Buzzards
  • 14:30
    U10 Blue Panters Malle - Campinia B
  • 18:00
    KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE C - Basket Malle HSE B (M)
24
  • 09:30 - 11:00
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 10:00
    Red Vic Wilrijk DSE A - Basket Malle DSE A
  • 10:00
    Basket Malle M15 - Bonheiden Basketball M14 A
  • 11:00
    U10 Mallstars - Black Bears Peer A
  • 11:30 - 12:30
    Special Panters
  • 12:00
    Aartselaar BBC G12 A - Basket Malle G12B
  • 12:30
    Basket Malle J16 - Phantoms Basket Boom J16 B
  • 17:00
    Basket Malle HSE A - Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE B
vandaag
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle DSE A (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M16
26
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J21
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE C (M)
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
27
  • 16:30 - 18:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    Basket Malle J14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12B
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle G12A
  • 18:30 - 20:00
    Basket Malle M16
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J16
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B
28
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle DSE A
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle HSE C
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    Basket Malle J21
  • 20:30 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE A
29
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    U7 Ploppers
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    U8 Peanuts
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Basket Malle U10 (M)
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle J18
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    Basket Malle M19
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Basket Malle HSE B (M)
30
  • 13:00
    Bonheiden Basketball DSE B - Basket Malle DSE A
  • 13:00
    BBC Schelle J18 A - Basket Malle J18
  • 15:00
    U10 Mallstars - Campinia A
  • 20:30
    BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE A - Basket Malle HSE A
31
  • 09:00
    Basket Malle J16 - K. Vabco Mol BBC J16 A
  • 09:30 - 11:00
    Basket Malle J14B
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    Happy Kids
  • 11:00
    Basket Malle M15 - Phantoms Basket Boom M14 B
  • 11:30 - 12:30
    Special Panters
  • 13:00
    Basket Malle J21 (M) - Horticult Kontich Wolves J21 B
  • 13:00
    Basket Malle G12B - Aartselaar BBC G12 A
  • 15:00
    Basket Malle HSE B (M) - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE B
  • 16:00
    Aartselaar BBC M19 B - Basket Malle M19
  • 17:00
    BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE C - Basket Malle DSE A
  • 17:00
    Basket Malle HSE C (M) - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE C
  • 17:00
    Basket Malle G12A - K. Vabco Mol BBC G12 A