thuisploeg |
- |
bezoekers |
|
BC Asse-Ternat G10 A |
1-1 |
U10A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Asse-Ternat G10 A - U10A
26 2023 om 11:00
|
Amon Jeugd Gentson G10 A |
1-1 |
U10A |
|
sluiten [X]
Amon Jeugd Gentson G10 A - U10A
09 2023 om 09:00
|
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G10 A |
1-1 |
U10A |
|
sluiten [X]
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G10 A - U10A
17 2023 om 15:00
|
U10A |
1-1 |
BC Asse-Ternat G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10A - BC Asse-Ternat G10 A
23 2023 om 09:00
|
U10A |
1-1 |
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10A - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G10 A
24 2023 om 10:00
|
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G10 A |
1-1 |
U10A |
|
sluiten [X]
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G10 A - U10A
30 2023 om 16:00
|
LDP Donza G10 D |
1-1 |
U10A |
|
sluiten [X]
LDP Donza G10 D - U10A
15 2023 om 09:00
|
U10A |
1-1 |
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10A - Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G10 A
21 2023 om 11:00
|
U10A |
1-1 |
Amon Jeugd Gentson G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10A - Amon Jeugd Gentson G10 A
28 2023 om 09:00
|
Basket Willebroek G10 A |
1-1 |
U10A |
|
sluiten [X]
Basket Willebroek G10 A - U10A
11 2023 om 11:00
|
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G10 A |
1-1 |
U10A |
|
sluiten [X]
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G10 A - U10A
18 2023 om 09:00
|
U10A |
1-1 |
LDP Donza G10 D |
|
sluiten [X]
U10A - LDP Donza G10 D
25 2023 om 11:00
|
U10A |
1-1 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10A - Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G10 A
02 2023 om 11:00
|
U10A |
1-1 |
Basket Willebroek G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10A - Basket Willebroek G10 A
09 2023 om 11:00
|
BC Asse-Ternat G10 A |
1-1 |
U10A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Asse-Ternat G10 A - U10A
17 2023 om 10:00
|
U10A |
1-1 |
Basket Willebroek G10 B |
|
sluiten [X]
U10A - Basket Willebroek G10 B
13 2024 om 15:00
|
Phantoms Basket Boom G10 A |
1-1 |
U10A |
|
sluiten [X]
Phantoms Basket Boom G10 A - U10A
20 2024 om 16:00
|
U10A |
1-1 |
GSG Aarschot G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10A - GSG Aarschot G10 A
03 2024 om 11:00
|
U10A |
1-1 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10A - Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G10 A
11 2024 om 10:00
|
Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 A |
1-1 |
U10A |
|
sluiten [X]
Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 A - U10A
17 2024 om 09:00
|
U10A |
1-1 |
Mercurius BBC Berchem G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10A - Mercurius BBC Berchem G10 A
02 2024 om 13:00
|
Bavi Vilvoorde G10 A |
1-1 |
U10A |
|
sluiten [X]
Bavi Vilvoorde G10 A - U10A
09 2024 om 10:00
|
U10A |
1-1 |
Phantoms Basket Boom G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10A - Phantoms Basket Boom G10 A
16 2024 om 11:00
|
Basket Willebroek G10 B |
1-1 |
U10A |
|
sluiten [X]
Basket Willebroek G10 B - U10A
23 2024 om 11:00
|
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G10 A |
1-1 |
U10A |
|
sluiten [X]
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G10 A - U10A
13 2024 om 16:00
|
GSG Aarschot G10 A |
1-1 |
U10A |
|
sluiten [X]
GSG Aarschot G10 A - U10A
20 2024 om 09:30
|
U10A |
1-1 |
Bavi Vilvoorde G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10A - Bavi Vilvoorde G10 A
27 2024 om 11:00
|
Mercurius BBC Berchem G10 A |
- |
U10A |
|
sluiten [X]
Mercurius BBC Berchem G10 A - U10A
04 2024 om 11:00
|
U10A |
- |
Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10A - Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 A
11 2024 om 17:00
|